• English
  • Eesti

Üldapteekide arv linnas ja maal 2011-2016

08.05.2017
Printer-friendly version
 201220132014201520162017
Üldapteekide arvLinnasMaalLinnasMaalLinnasMaalLinnasMaalLinnasMaalLinnasMaal
Harjumaa172118211721172418322031
Tallinn123 126 130 127 125 126 
Hiiumaa242424242323
Ida-Virumaa305315315315323323
Narva18 19 19 19 19 17 
Jõgevamaa666665658575
Järvamaa556564648484
Läänemaa737565647474
Lääne-Virumaa1410141014101410179189
Põlvamaa666666667685
Pärnumaa251325132515251522152115
Raplamaa412412412412411410
Saaremaa75757574114114
Tartumaa520517519519520521
Tartu42 42 42 42 41 41 
Valgamaa94958585105105
Viljandimaa147147147147157157
Võrumaa867676768684
Kokku342127348127349129346130359134360130
KOKKU APTEEKE469475478476493490

*Apteekide arv on esitatud aasta alguse seisuga